Janette P. Bollinger

AT&T Employee Giving Campaign

John Limbrunner

Pendry;s Lenoir Funeral Home

Mary Kinsey (Memory of William Kinsey)

Margie Arrowood (Memory of Jerry Arrowood)

Heritage Funeral Home

Dixie G Flowers (Memory of Thomas Flowers)

Jessie Queen (Memory of James G. Queen)

Frank Moore

Katherine King-Bowman (Memory of Jerry Bowman)

Don Gray

David Bentley

Randall Jones

Thurman Staton

Westmoreland Funeral Home

Vickers Family (Memory of Joel Vickers)

Family Friends (Memory of Chuck Riddle)

Family Friends (Memory of Gary Swink)

Conway's Chapel Baptist Church

Edgar Ford Family (Memory of Edgar Ford)

Donald & Melissa Gray (Memory of Randall Hefner)

Evans Funeral Home

Edward Van Horn

Sandra Jenkins (Memory of Richard Myers)

Ronald Kidwell

Mary Kinsey (Memory of Bill Kinsey)

Karen S. Guest (Memory of Nicholas Keller)

James Hamby

Phyllis Jacumin (Memory of Emile M. Jacumin, Jr)





Call Us: +1.8283948072


DONATIONS 2019

Donations 2016


DONATIONS 2020

DONATIONS 2021

DONATIONS 2018

Steven Woods (Memory of Leonard Woods)

Daniel Bolick (Memory of Karen Lambert)

Conway's Chapel Baptist (Memory of Karen Lambert)

Chandice Parsons (Memory of Karen Lambert)

Odena Coffey (Memory of Karen Lambert)

Staicar Family (Memory of Charles Staicar)

Sossoman Funeral Home

Evans Funeral Home

Barbara McManus (Memory of Charles McManus)

Kathy Sigmon (Memory of Frank Effler)

Sarah Wilson  (Memory of Thomas Lingerfelt)

Danny Reeves (Memory of Karen Lambert)


Debora Carswell Miller (Memory of Calvin Carswell)

Shelia Fox (Memory of Thomas Owen)

Faithful Friends Sunday Class )Memory of Thomas Owen)

Thurman Staton

Sherry White )Memory of Thomas Owen)

Mount Zion Baptist (Memory of Thomas Owen)

Kenneth Hinson

Pat Mets

Randall Jones

Bass Smith Funeral Home

Gay Ledford Dorsey (Memory of Harold Ledford)

Union Grove Baptist

Conway Baptist Church

Westmoreland Funeral Home

Hopewell Baptist Church

Jim Munday

Shurtape

Town of Sawmills

Forrest Earley

Gary Stroupe

Betty Baird







Sossoman Funeral Home

Wilma J King (Memory of Benson King)

Shirley Cannon (Memory of Rex Cannon)

Denise E. Michaud (Memory of DM Michaud)

Network For Good

Lynne Bell (Memory of Clarence Ted Bell)

Mike Coffey

Cathy Hussey (Memory of Herbert Hussey)

Frank Moore

Nellie Mullinax (Memory of Stanley Smith)

Norma Annas (Memory of Ray Annas)

Robert Sisk (Memory of Robert B. Sisk)

Nancy Tebeau (Memory of Henry Junior Ford)

Poplin Family (Memory of Poplin Service)

Annette Smith (Memory of Robert Sisk)

Sally Sadberry (Memory of Willis Sadberry)

H. Dale Crisp (Memory of Troy Triplett)

Sharon Triplett (Memory of Troy Triplett)

April Welch (Memory of Troy Triplett)

Mathis Chapel Baptist (Memory of Troy Triplett)

Friendship Baptist Church

Carolyn Lutz 

Matthew Sizemore

Johnny Cline

Kathy Hussey (Memory of Herbert Hussey)

Collettsville Ruritan Club

William J. Ford III (Memory of Henry Junior Ford)

Nancy A Campbell (Memory of Henry Junior Ford)

Karen Young (Memory of Al Young)

Dell Ruth Evans (Memory of James D. Hawkins)

Asheville Mortuary Service

Kirksey Funeral Home

Carole W. Wilson (Memory of Lonnie Wallace)

Sossoman Funeral Home

AT&T Employee Giving Campaign

Margaret Mashburn (Memory of Jackie Mashburn)

Kirksey Funeral Home - Samuel Swann Service

​Dona F. Alejandro (Memory of William Flake)

​Family of Say Xiong (Memory of Say Xiong)​

​Clay Bollinger (Honor of Don Gray)

Mike Coffey

Elizabeth Trieber-Richter (Memory of Gilbert Richter)

Virginia Nelson (Memory of Marcus L Nelson)

​Robert Earp (Memory of Richard Earp)

​Westmoreland Funeral Home

​Don C Raker (Memory of Andrew Aubuchom)

Evans Funeral Service

​James Hamby

Baton Water Corporation

​D. H. Pierce (Memory of Bobbie Blevins)

Kennedy L Queen (Memory of Lemuel Queen

Velvia Clark (Memory of Harry Clark)

Larry Clark (Memory of Lewis Clark)

Don Gray

Conway's Chapel

Ruth Parker (Memory of William Parker)

Mount Home Baptist Church

Shirley Roark (Memory of Vernie Roark)

Beam Funeral Service

Leslie K Harwood (Memory of Larry Frady)

John Blevins 

Providence Baptist (Memory of Lester Story)

Mary White (Memory of John White, Jr.)

Melissa Jordan (Memory of Sam Dellinger)

Angela Stamey (Memory of Bill Thomas)

Ruby S Cline (Memory of Willard Cline)

Mary Sandra Ervin (Memory of John Ervin)

Heritage Funeral Home

Vang Lor Family (Memory of Vang Lor)

Gary Laxton

Shuler FH (Memory of William Monday)

Ronald Kidwell

Aaron Hawkins (Memory of James Hawkins)

Becky Hynes (Memory of Donald Hynes)

Timothy Hynes (Memory of Donald Hynes)

Billie Braswell (Memory of Charles Braswell)

Lula Hynes (Memory of Donald Hynes)

Union Grove Baptist Church

Eric Austin

Donald R Austin

Chad Church